?

Log in

ryuu_rogue

RELEASE - Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy 43 (01-43 END Batch)

« previous entry | next entry »
Mar. 26th, 2015 | 11:00 pm
posted by: splash in ryuu_rogue

[RyRo]_Inazuma_Eleven_GO_Galaxy_-_43_(720p)_[9FC65FD1].mkv has been released!
and yes I went ahead and put it in the batch torrent: [RyRo]_Inazuma_Eleven_GO_Galaxy_01-43_END.torrent

BT: http://ryuu-rogue.edwardk.info/%5BRyRo%5D_Inazuma_Eleven_GO_Galaxy_01-43_END.torrent


Thanks for waiting!


Working on InaDan next! Might need another couple weeks or so for that, but it'll come with a lot of nice goodies :3

Will be making some updates to the FAQs in a short bit (mostly because orz media shares is dead now :< Sorry!!!!!). Please someone go ahead and make a bakabt for the series too~



FAQs | Twitter | Chat

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {12}

Aster Selene

(no subject)

from: rscrystal
date: Mar. 27th, 2015 06:04 am (UTC)
Link

Will seed when I get the opportunity.
Thank you as always for your hard work!

Reply | Thread

2Nami

(no subject)

from: 2NamiSubs
date: Mar. 27th, 2015 07:28 am (UTC)
Link

Hope this isn't the last of ina11 we see. While galaxy was a crazy ride, I'll miss it.

Thanks for getting me into the series and helping me learn to subtitle :)

Reply | Thread

Ritsuki

(no subject)

from: DarkRitsuki
date: Mar. 27th, 2015 11:26 am (UTC)
Link

I thought bakabt had a very strict policy about licensed animes ?

Reply | Thread

Jpwong

(no subject)

from: jpwong
date: Mar. 28th, 2015 09:11 am (UTC)
Link

A quick look at BakaBT's torrent uploading rules indicates the only restriction in regards to licensed material is no uploads of anything licensed by Funimation.

http://wiki.bakabt.me/index.php/DO_NOT_UPLOAD#Torrent_Content_Upload_Guidelines

Reply | Parent | Thread

maktheeater

(no subject)

from: maktheeater
date: Mar. 27th, 2015 12:45 pm (UTC)
Link

It's habbening!

Reply | Thread

YAAAAAAAAAAAAAY!

from: mvayne
date: Mar. 28th, 2015 03:46 pm (UTC)
Link

RyRo is back! Well worth the wait.

I am so happy right now that I will have to spare you the details since they would get rather embarrassing.


Again: YAY!

Reply | Thread

☆ディット☆

(no subject)

from: EndouDaisuke
date: Mar. 29th, 2015 08:05 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you so much!! The gap between releases was pretty big, but well worth it. I hope you guys got all of your other work sorted out properly too. :D Thanks for your hard work!

Reply | Thread

2Nami

(no subject)

from: 2NamiSubs
date: Apr. 2nd, 2015 08:06 pm (UTC)
Link

Also added this to my seedbox.

Reply | Thread

redperson5

from: redperson5
date: Apr. 28th, 2015 06:15 am (UTC)
Link

THANK YOU SO MUCH!!! I LOVE YOU GUYS MORE THAN TENMA AND ENDOU LOVE SOCCER!!!

Reply | Thread

Takato Clarinette

Movies?

from: Takato Clarinette
date: Jul. 31st, 2015 06:50 am (UTC)
Link

Hmmm, 4 months have already passed... I wonder if there's any news for the InaDan & Chou Jigen Dream Match movies :-?

Reply | Thread

Splash

Re: Movies?

from: splash
date: Jul. 31st, 2015 06:57 am (UTC)
Link

Hmm it'd be nice if I didn't have to spend more than 4 hours a day commuting for work |D;;; So much real life getting in the way. I realize I said it'd be a few weeks and then it turned out to be this long lol. Sadly it's come to a matter of getting the files in and then having time distribute the entire release come time, since it's a LOT of diskspace considering my limited upload speed. XD Anyway, when it happens it'll happen. faqs are faqs

Dream Match, I have no idea if we'll even get to it. Probably will eventually??? at a time when no one's expecting it anymore. so maybe years. :P

Reply | Parent | Thread

Takato Clarinette

Re: Movies?

from: Takato Clarinette
date: Aug. 13th, 2015 03:07 pm (UTC)
Link

Wow, that hurts lol. I really look forward to the InaDan Movie; as for the Chou Jigen one, well, take your time xD

Reply | Parent | Thread